Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL

Tanacetum coccineum 'Robinson Mix'

Common Name: Painted Daisy

Tarragon French

Common Name:

Thunbergia Arizona Dark Red

Common Name:

Thunbergia Lemon

Common Name:

Thunbergia Orange Beauty

Common Name:

Thunbergia Sunny Susy Red Orange

Common Name:

Thyme Lemon (Variegated)

Common Name:

Thyme Mother of Thyme

Common Name:

Thyme Pink Chintz

Common Name:

Thyme Summer

Common Name:

Thyme Woolly

Common Name:

Tomato Better Boy

Common Name:

Tomato Big Boy

Common Name:

Tomato Brandywine Red

Common Name:

Tomato Celebrity

Common Name:

Tomato Early Girl

Common Name:

Tomato Jet Star

Common Name:

Tomato Patio

Common Name:

Tomato Red Grape

Common Name:

Tomato Roma VF

Common Name: Plum

Tomato San Marzano

Common Name:

Tomato Sun Sugar

Common Name:

Tomato Supersteak

Common Name:

Tomato Sweet 100's

Common Name:

Tomato Tumbling Tom Red

Common Name:

Torenia Purple Moon

Common Name:

Torenia Yellow Moon

Common Name:

Tradescantia 'Blue and Gold' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Tradescantia 'Gold'

Common Name:

Tricyrtis 'Samuari' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Berry Daring

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Blueberry Parfait 16

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Blues

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Bolero

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Cajun Flare

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Caribbean Cocktail

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Cherry Kiss

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Crazy for Crayons 16

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Double Date

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Double Delight

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Express Yourself

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Fairy

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Flirtini

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Geisha Girl

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Gold & Bold

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Jam Session

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Liberty Bell 16

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Lollipop 16

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Nightfall

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Old Glory 16

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Out of the Blue 16

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Party Favor

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Pop the Bubbly 16

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Prime Time

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Purple with a Purpose

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Soul

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Strawberry Shortcake

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Treasure Chest

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Walk on a Cloud 16

Common Name:

Trixi® Multiliner Wild Berry

Common Name:

Trollius x cultorum 'New Moon' (NEW)

Common Name: