Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL

Sage (Garden)

Common Name:

Sage Purple

Common Name:

Sage Tricolor

Common Name:

Sagina 'Green Moss'

Common Name:

Salvia Black & Blue

Common Name:

Salvia Evolution

Common Name:

Salvia nemorosa 'Lyrical Blues'

Common Name:

Salvia nemorosa 'Lyrical White'

Common Name: Sandwort

Salvia New Dimension Blue (NEW)

Common Name:

Salvia Red Hot Sally II

Common Name:

Salvia Sallyfun Blue Emotion

Common Name:

Salvia Sallyfun Sky Blue

Common Name:

Salvia Sizzler Red

Common Name:

Salvia Victoria Blue

Common Name:

Salvia x sylvestris 'East Friesland'

Common Name: Perennial Sage

Salvia x sylvestris 'Pink Friesland'

Common Name: Perennial Sage

Sanvitalia Tayla Great Yellow

Common Name:

Sanvitalia Tsavo Compact Yellow

Common Name:

Saxifraga 'Rocco Red'

Common Name:

Scabiosa 'Flutter Deep Blue' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Scabiosa japonica 'Butterfly Blue'

Common Name: Pincushion Flower

Scabiosa causcasua 'Walberton's Pink Mist'

Common Name:

Scaevola Brilliant

Common Name:

Scaevola Crystal

Common Name:

Scaevola Fairy Blue

Common Name:

Scaevola Saphira

Common Name:

Scaevola Topaz Pink

Common Name:

Schizophragma hydrangeeoides 'Moonlight'

Common Name: Japanese Hydrangea Vine

Schizophragma hydrangeeoides 'Roseum'

Common Name: Japanese Hydrangea Vine

Sedum 'Angelina'

Common Name: Stonecrop

Sedum 'Brilliant'

Common Name: Stonecrop

Sedum 'Candy Raspberry Truffle' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Sedum 'Pizazz' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Sedum 'Sunsparkler Dazzleberry'

Common Name: Stonecrop

Sedum caticula 'Cola' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Sedum spurium 'Fuldaglut' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Sempervivum tectorum 'Carmen'

Common Name: Hens & Chickc

Sempervivum tectorum 'Commander Hay'

Common Name: Hens and Chicks

Sempervivum tectorum 'Red Beauty'

Common Name: Hens and Chicks

Sempervivum tectorum 'Cobweb' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Setcreasea Purple (Foliage)

Common Name:

Sidalcea malviflora x Listera 'Party Girl Pink'

Common Name: Miniature Hollyhock

Simply Salad Kale Storm

Common Name:

Simply Salad Wonder Wok

Common Name:

Snapdragon Rocket Mix

Common Name:

Snapdragon Snapshot Mix

Common Name:

Snapdragon Snaptastic Mix

Common Name:

Snapdragon Twinny Mix

Common Name:

Spider Plant Variegated

Common Name:

Stachys 'Fuzzy Wuzzy'

Common Name: Lamb's Ear

Statice QIS Mix

Common Name:

Stevia Sweet Leaf

Common Name:

Strawberry 'Cupido'

Common Name:

Strawberry Berries Galore Rose

Common Name:

Sweet Potato Vine Blackie

Common Name: Ipomoea Batatas

Sweet Potato Vine Bright Ideas Black

Common Name: Ipomoea

Sweet Potato Vine Bright Ideas Lime

Common Name: Ipomoea

Sweet Potato Vine Bright Ideas Rusty Red

Common Name: Ipomoea

Sweet Potato Vine Goldfinger

Common Name: Ipomoea

Sweet Potato Vine Margarita

Common Name: Ipomoea

Sweet Potato Vine Tricolor

Common Name: Ipomoea