All Perennials (306/Quarts/Gallons)

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL

Achillea millefolium 'Moonshine'

Common Name: Yarrow

Achillea millefolium 'Paprika'

Common Name: Yarrow

Achillea millefolium 'Red Velvet'

Common Name: Yarrow

Achillea millefolium 'Saucy Seduction'

Common Name: Yarrow

Achillea millefolium 'Song Siren Little Susie (NEW)'

Common Name: Yarrow

Achillea millefolium 'Summer Berries'

Common Name: Yarrow

Agastache 'Blue Boa' (NEW)

Common Name: Hummingbird Mint

Agastache rugosa 'Little Adder (NEW)'

Common Name:

Ajuga reptans 'Pink Lightning (NEW)'

Common Name: Bugleweed

Ajuga reptans 'Black Scallop'

Common Name: Bugleweed

Ajuga reptans 'Burgundy Glow'

Common Name: Bugleweed

Alcea ficifolia 'Single Mix Happy Lights'

Common Name: Hollyhock

Alcea rosea 'Chater's Double Mix'

Common Name: Hollyhock

Alcea rosea 'Chaters Scarlet'

Common Name: Hollyhock

Alcea rosea 'Spring Celebrities Carmine Rose'

Common Name: Hollyhock

Alcea rosea 'Spring Celebrities Lemon'

Common Name: Hollyhock

Alcea rosea 'Spring Celebrities Mix'

Common Name: Hollyhock

Alcea rosea 'Spring Celebrities Purple'

Common Name: Hollyhock

Alyssum wulfemianum 'Golden Spring'

Common Name: Basket of Gold

Aquilegia caerulea 'McKana Giants Mix'

Common Name: Columbine

Aquilegia hybrida 'Biedermeier Mix'

Common Name: Columbine

Aquilegia hybrida 'Origami Mix'

Common Name: Columbine

Aquilegia hybrida 'Clementine Mix' (NEW)

Common Name:

Aquilegia hybrida 'Origami Red & White' (NEW)

Common Name:

Arabis caucasica 'Lotti Deep Rose'

Common Name: Rock Cress

Arabis caucasica 'Lotti White'

Common Name: Rock Cress

Artemisia schmidtiana 'Silver Mound'

Common Name: Wormwood

Aster tongolensis 'Wartburg Star'

Common Name:

Astilbe 'Deutschland' (NEW)

Common Name: False Spirea

Astilbe 'Rhineland' (NEW)

Common Name: False Spirea

Astilbe japonica 'Montgomery'

Common Name: False Spirea