105 Count Flats

More Plant Info

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL

Bacopa Scopia Double Snowball

Common Name:

Bacopa Scopia Great Pink Ring

Common Name:

Bacopa Scopia Great Violet Glow (NEW)

Common Name:

Bacopa Scopia Great White Imp.

Common Name:

Bidens Bee Giant Yellow (NEW)

Common Name:

Bidens Bee Orange Yellow Center (NEW)

Common Name:

Bidens Bee Yellow Red Center (NEW)

Common Name:

Brachyscome Brasco Violet

Common Name: Swan River Daisy

Calibrachoa Celebration Candy Bouquet

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Chameleon Blueberry Scone

Common Name:

Calibrachoa Chameleon Sunshine Berry

Common Name:

Calibrachoa Colibri Cherry Lace (NEW)

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Colibri Purple Lace (NEW)

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Lindura Cosmos Strawberry

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Compact Dark Blue

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Compact Dark Red

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Compact Purple (NEW)

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Compact Safran

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Compact Salmon & Red Eye (NEW)

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Double Amethyst

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Double Compact Lemon

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Double Pink

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Double Purple

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous DoubleĀ® Compact Red

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo Deep Yellow

Common Name:

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo Lavender Blue

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo Purple (NEW)

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo Rose

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo Royal Blue (NEW)

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo Vampire (NEW)

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo White

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo White & Yellow

Common Name:

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Orange

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Dark Pink Carnival

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Dark Red

Common Name:

Calibrachoa Noa Mega Magenta

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Mega Violet

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Papaya

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Red Wine

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Sunset

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Ultra Purple

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Yellow

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa StarShine Cherry

Common Name:

Calibrachoa StarShine Pink

Common Name:

Calibrachoa StarShine Violet

Common Name:

Cosmos New Choco

Common Name:

Fuchsia Blacky (Trailing)

Common Name:

Fuchsia Dark Eyes (Trailing)

Common Name:

Fuchsia Dollar Princess (Upright)

Common Name:

Fuchsia Gartenmeister (Upright)

Common Name:

Fuchsia Heri Mochara

Common Name:

Fuchsia Marbella Orange King (Trailing)

Common Name:

Fuchsia Marinka (Trailing)

Common Name:

Fuchsia Swingtime (Trailing)

Common Name:

Helichrysum Silver Licorice

Common Name:

Heliotrope Fragrant Delight

Common Name:

Impatiens Bounce Violet (NEW)

Common Name:

Impatiens SunPatiens Compact Fire Red

Common Name:

Impatiens SunPatiens Compact Orchid

Common Name:

Impatiens Sunpatiens Compact Purple (NEW)

Common Name:

Impatiens SunPatiens Compact Tropical Rose Variegated

Common Name:

Lantana Chapel Hill Pink Huff

Common Name: Shrub verbena

Mecardonia Magic Carpet

Common Name:

New Guinea Impatiens Harmony Candy Cream

Common Name:

New Guinea Impatiens Harmony Orange Star

Common Name:

New Guinea Impatiens Radiance Scarlet

Common Name:

Thunbergia Arizona Dark Red

Common Name:

Thunbergia Lemon

Common Name:

Thunbergia Sunny Susy Red Orange

Common Name:

Verbena Estrella Peach

Common Name:

Verbena Lascar Dark Violet

Common Name:

Verbena Lascar White

Common Name:

Verbena Pops Pink

Common Name: