Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Verbena Estrella Peach (NEW)

Common Name:

Verbena Estrella Vampire Red

Common Name:

Verbena Lascar Burgundy

Common Name:

Verbena Lascar Dark Violet (NEW)

Common Name:

Verbena Lascar Mango Orange (NEW)

Common Name:

Verbena Obsession Eyed Mix

Common Name:

Verbena Obsession Formula Mix

Common Name:

Vinca Jams 'N Jellies American Pie

Common Name:

Vinca Mediterranean XP Lipstick Mix

Common Name: Madagascar Periwinkle

Vinca Pacifica XP Halo Mix

Common Name:

Vinca Pacifica XP Mix

Common Name:

Vinca Vine Variegated

Common Name:

Viola Penny Lane Mix

Common Name:

Viola Penny Primrose Picotee

Common Name:

Viola Penny Yellow Jump-Up

Common Name:

Viola Sorbet Phantom

Common Name: Violet