Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Vegetable Lettuce Amanda

Common Name:

Vegetable Pepper Cubanelle Aruba

Common Name:

Vegetable Spinach Avon

Common Name:

Verbascum 'Phoeniceum Mix' (NEW)

Common Name:

Verbascum 'Southern Charm'

Common Name: Mullein

Verbascum 'Temptress Purple'

Common Name: Mullein

Verbena Estrella Peach

Common Name:

Verbena Estrella Vampire Red

Common Name:

Verbena Lascar Burgundy

Common Name:

Verbena Lascar Dark Violet

Common Name:

Verbena Lascar White

Common Name:

Verbena Obsession Eyed Mix

Common Name:

Verbena Obsession Formula Mix

Common Name:

Verbena Pops Pink

Common Name:

Veronica 'Christy'

Common Name: Speedwell

Veronica 'First Lady' (NEW)

Common Name:

Veronica First Choice

Common Name: Speedwell

Veronica peduncularis 'Georgia Blue'

Common Name:

Veronica spicata 'Purplelicious'

Common Name:

Veronica spicata 'Red Fox'

Common Name: Speedwell

Veronica spicata 'Royal Candles'

Common Name: Speedwell

Vinca Jams 'N Jellies American Pie

Common Name:

Vinca Mediterranean XP Lipstick Mix

Common Name: Madagascar Periwinkle

Vinca minor 'Common Myrtle'

Common Name: Myrtle

Vinca minor 'Illumination'

Common Name: Myrtle

Vinca Pacifica XP Halo Mix

Common Name:

Vinca Pacifica XP Mix

Common Name:

Vinca Vine Variegated

Common Name:

Viola 'Celestial Starry Night' (NEW)

Common Name:

Viola 'Etain'

Common Name:

Viola Halo Violet

Common Name: Winter Pansy

Viola Penny Lane Mix

Common Name:

Viola Penny Primrose Picotee

Common Name:

Viola Penny Yellow

Common Name:

Viola Penny Yellow Jump-Up

Common Name:

Viola Sorbet Phantom

Common Name: Violet