Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Sage Purple

Common Name:

Sage Tricolor

Common Name:

Salvia Black & Blue

Common Name:

Salvia Sallyfun Blue Emotion

Common Name:

Salvia Sallyfun Sky Blue

Common Name:

Sanvitalia Tayla Great Yellow

Common Name:

Sanvitalia Tsavo Compact Yellow (NEW)

Common Name:

Sedum 'Angelina'

Common Name: Stonecrop

Setcreasea Purple (Foliage)

Common Name:

Solanum Potato Vine Variegated (NEW)

Common Name:

Spider Plant Variegated

Common Name:

Sweet Potato Vine Blackie

Common Name: Ipomoea Batatas

Sweet Potato Vine Bright Ideas Black (NEW)

Common Name: Ipomoea

Sweet Potato Vine Bright Ideas Lime (NEW)

Common Name: Ipomoea

Sweet Potato Vine Bright Ideas Rusty Red

Common Name: Ipomoea

Sweet Potato Vine Goldfinger

Common Name: Ipomoea

Sweet Potato Vine Margarita

Common Name: Ipomoea

Sweet Potato Vine Tricolor

Common Name: Ipomoea