Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Sagina 'Green Moss'

Common Name:

Salvia nemorosa 'Lyrical Blues'

Common Name:

Salvia nemorosa 'Lyrical White'

Common Name: Sandwort

Salvia New Dimension Blue (NEW)

Common Name:

Salvia x sylvestris 'East Friesland'

Common Name: Perennial Sage

Salvia x sylvestris 'Pink Friesland'

Common Name: Perennial Sage

Saxifraga 'Rocco Red'

Common Name:

Scabiosa 'Flutter Deep Blue' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Scabiosa japonica 'Butterfly Blue'

Common Name: Pincushion Flower

Scabiosa causcasua 'Walberton's Pink Mist'

Common Name:

Schizophragma hydrangeeoides 'Moonlight'

Common Name: Japanese Hydrangea Vine

Schizophragma hydrangeeoides 'Roseum'

Common Name: Japanese Hydrangea Vine

Sedum 'Angelina'

Common Name: Stonecrop

Sedum 'Brilliant'

Common Name: Stonecrop

Sedum 'Candy Raspberry Truffle' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Sedum 'Pizazz' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Sedum 'Sunsparkler Dazzleberry'

Common Name: Stonecrop

Sedum caticula 'Cola' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Sedum spurium 'Fuldaglut' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Sempervivum tectorum 'Carmen'

Common Name: Hens & Chickc

Sempervivum tectorum 'Commander Hay'

Common Name: Hens and Chicks

Sempervivum tectorum 'Red Beauty'

Common Name: Hens and Chicks

Sempervivum tectorum 'Cobweb' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Sidalcea malviflora x Listera 'Party Girl Pink'

Common Name: Miniature Hollyhock

Stachys 'Fuzzy Wuzzy'

Common Name: Lamb's Ear

Stevia Sweet Leaf

Common Name:

Strawberry 'Cupido'

Common Name: