Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Pansy Cool Wave Berries 'N Cream

Common Name:

Pansy Cool Wave Mixture Imp.

Common Name:

Pansy Cool Wave Violet Wing

Common Name:

Pansy Cool Wave Yellow Golden

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Blotch Mix Premium

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Blue w/Blotch Premium

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Fire

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Lavender Blue Shades

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Pink Shades

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Pure Color Mix

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Pure Light Blue

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Pure Orange Premium

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Pure Violet

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Pure White Premium

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Pure Yellow Premium

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Tricolor Mix

Common Name:

Pansy Delta Yellow w/Blotch Premium

Common Name:

Pansy Karma Copperfield

Common Name:

Pansy Majestic Giant II Clear Mix

Common Name:

Pansy Majestic Giant II Mix

Common Name:

Pansy Majestic Giant II Purple w/Blotch

Common Name:

Pansy Majestic Giant II White w/Blotch

Common Name:

Pansy Panola Jewels 'N Jazz Mix

Common Name:

Pansy Spring Matrix Daffodil Mix

Common Name:

Pansy Spring Matrix Midnight Glow

Common Name:

Pansy Spring Matrix Sangria

Common Name:

Pansy Ultima Morpho

Common Name:

Parsley American (Curly)

Common Name:

Pepper Ace

Common Name: Red Bell

Pepper Calwonder

Common Name:

Pepper Cubanelle

Common Name:

Pepper Habanero

Common Name: Super Hot

Pepper Hot Cherry

Common Name:

Pepper Hot Portugal

Common Name:

Pepper Jalapeno

Common Name:

Pepper Lady Bell

Common Name:

Pepper Revolution

Common Name:

Pepper Summer Sweet

Common Name:

Perilla Purple

Common Name:

Petchoa Supercal Artist Rose

Common Name:

Petchoa Supercal Blue

Common Name:

Petchoa Supercal Light Yellow (NEW)

Common Name:

Petchoa Supercal Neon Rose

Common Name:

Petchoa Supercal Pink (NEW)

Common Name:

Petchoa Supercal Purple (NEW)

Common Name:

Petchoa Supercal Terracotta

Common Name:

Petchoa Supercal Velvet

Common Name:

Petunia African Sunset (NEW)

Common Name:

Petunia Cascadias Autumn Mystery

Common Name:

Petunia Cascadias Bicolor Cabernet

Common Name:

Petunia Cascadias Indian Summer

Common Name:

Petunia Cascadias Pink Spark Improved

Common Name:

Petunia Cascadias Pitaya (NEW)

Common Name:

Petunia Cascadias Rim Magenta

Common Name:

Petunia Cascadias Violet Skirt

Common Name:

Petunia Cascadias White

Common Name:

Petunia Crazytunia Lucky Lilac (NEW)

Common Name:

Petunia Crazytunia Mandeville

Common Name:

Petunia Crazytunia Pulse

Common Name:

Petunia Crazytunia Stonewashed (NEW)

Common Name:

Petunia Crazytunia Swiss Dancer (NEW)

Common Name:

Petunia Double Madness Mix

Common Name:

Petunia Dreams Burgundy

Common Name:

Petunia Dreams Midnight

Common Name:

Petunia Dreams Pink

Common Name:

Petunia Dreams Red

Common Name:

Petunia Dreams Sky Blue

Common Name:

Petunia Dreams White

Common Name:

Petunia Dreams Wild Rose Mix

Common Name:

Petunia Easy Wave Blue

Common Name:

Petunia Easy Wave Burgundy Star

Common Name:

Petunia Easy Wave Flag Mix

Common Name:

Petunia Easy Wave Great Lakes Mix

Common Name:

Petunia Easy Wave Pink

Common Name:

Petunia Easy Wave Plum Vein

Common Name:

Petunia Easy Wave Red

Common Name:

Petunia Easy Wave Sweet Tart Mix

Common Name:

Petunia Easy Wave Violet

Common Name:

Petunia Easy Wave White Improved

Common Name:

Petunia Happy Magic Blue w/ Green Edge

Common Name:

Petunia Headliner Blue

Common Name:

Petunia Headliner Electric Purple

Common Name:

Petunia Hells Bells Orange

Common Name:

Petunia Hells Fruit Punch (NEW)

Common Name:

Petunia Madness Moonlight Mix

Common Name:

Petunia Madness Plum Crazy

Common Name:

Petunia Madness Red Picotee

Common Name:

Petunia Madness Royal

Common Name:

Petunia Madness Total Mix

Common Name:

Petunia Madness White

Common Name:

Petunia Madness Yellow

Common Name:

Petunia Night Sky (NEW)

Common Name:

Petunia Ray Black

Common Name:

Petunia Ray Sunflower

Common Name:

Petunia Shock Wave® Deep Purple

Common Name:

Petunia Shock Wave® Denim

Common Name:

Petunia Shock Wave® Power Mix

Common Name:

Petunia Shock Wave® Yellow **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Petunia Wave Blue

Common Name:

Petunia Wave Misty Lilac

Common Name:

Petunia Wave Pink

Common Name:

Petunia Wave Purple Improved

Common Name:

Plectranthus Lemon Twist (Foliage)

Common Name:

Plectranthus Varigated (Foliage)

Common Name:

Portulaca Happy Hour Mix

Common Name:

Portulaca PortoGrande Golden Yellow

Common Name:

Portulaca PortoGrande Magenta

Common Name:

Portulaca PortoGrande Orange

Common Name:

Portulaca PortoGrande Scarlet

Common Name:

Portulaca Sundial Mix

Common Name: Purslane