Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Paeonia 'Best Man'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Bowl of Beauty'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Bowl of Love' (NEW)

Common Name:

Paeonia 'Bunker Hill'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Dr. Alexander Flemming'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Early Scout'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Felix Crouse'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Inspecture Lavergne'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Kansas'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Karl Rosenfield'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Krinkled White'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Pink Dawn'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Sarah Bernhardt'

Common Name: Peony

Paeonia 'Shirley Temple'

Common Name: Peony

Papaver nudicaule 'Champagne Bubbles'

Common Name: Poppy

Papaver nudicaule 'Champagne Orange'

Common Name: Poppy

Papaver nuducaule 'Spring Fever Mix'

Common Name:

Papaver orientale 'Brilliant Red'

Common Name: Poppy

Papaver orientale 'Carneum'

Common Name: Poppy

Papaver orientale 'Fruit Punch'

Common Name: Poppy

Papaver orientale 'Allegro'

Common Name: Poppy

Papaver orientale 'Royal Wedding'

Common Name: Poppy

Penstemon digitalis 'Dark Towers'

Common Name: Beardtongue

Penstemon schmidel 'Riding Hood Delft Blue'

Common Name: Beardtongue

Penstemon schmidel 'Riding Hood Purple'

Common Name: Beardtongue

Peroviskia atriplicifolia

Common Name: Russian Sage

Perovskia atriplicifolia 'Blue Steel'

Common Name: Russian Sage

Perovskia atriplicifolia 'Lacey Blue' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Phlox paniculata 'Bright Eyes'

Common Name: Garden Phlox

Phlox paniculata 'David'

Common Name: Garden Phlox

Phlox paniculata 'Laura'

Common Name: Garden Phlox

Phlox paniculata 'Nicky'

Common Name: Garden Phlox

Phlox paniculata 'Norah Leigh'

Common Name: Garden Phlox

Phlox paniculata 'Starfire'

Common Name: Garden Phlox

Phlox subalata 'Amazing Grace'

Common Name: Creeping Fox

Phlox subulata 'Appleblossom'

Common Name:

Phlox subulata 'Candy Stripe'

Common Name: Creeping Fox

Phlox subulata 'Drummon's Pink'

Common Name: Creeping Fox

Phlox subulata 'Emerald Blue'

Common Name: Creeping Fox

Phlox subulata 'Fort Hill'

Common Name: Creeping Fox

Phlox subulata 'Oakington Blue Eyes'

Common Name: Creeping Fox

Phlox subulata 'Purple Beauty'

Common Name: Creeping Fox

Phlox subulata 'Red Wings'

Common Name: Creeping Fox

Phlox subulata 'Scarlet Flame'

Common Name: Creeping Fox

Phlox subulata 'Snowflake'

Common Name: Creeping Fox

Phlox subulata 'Coral Eyes' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Platycodon 'Mariesii Blue'

Common Name:

Platycodon 'Sentimental Blue'

Common Name: Balloon Flower

Polemonium 'Bambino Blue'

Common Name:

Polemonium 'Brise d'Anjou'

Common Name: Jacob's Ladder

Polemonium Brise D'Anjou

Common Name: Jacob's Ladder

Polemonium Stairway to Heaven

Common Name: Jacob's Ladder

Pratia 'Country Park'

Common Name:

Prunella 'Bella Blue'

Common Name: Self-Heal

Pulmonaria 'Diana Clare'

Common Name:

Pulmonaria 'Majeste' (NEW)

Common Name: