Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Oenothera 'Missouri'

Common Name: Evening Primrose

Oenothera 'Siskiyou'

Common Name: Evening Primrose

Oregano Greek

Common Name:

Oregano Hot and Spicy

Common Name:

Osteospermum 4D Silver

Common Name:

Osteospermum 4D™ Berry White

Common Name: African Daisy

Osteospermum 4D™ Pink

Common Name: African Daisy

Osteospermum 4D™ Yellow (NEW)

Common Name:

Osteospermum Asti Mix

Common Name: African Daisy

Osteospermum Blazing Daisy Sunset Orange

Common Name: African Daisy

Osteospermum FlowerPower™ Purple Red

Common Name: African Daisy

Osteospermum FlowerPower™ Spider Purple

Common Name: African Daisy

Osteospermum FlowerPower™ Spider White (NEW)

Common Name:

Osteospermum Zion™ Copper Amethyst

Common Name:

Osteospermum Zion™ Denim Blue (NEW)

Common Name:

Osteospermum Zion™ Magic Orange (NEW)

Common Name:

Osteospermum Zion™ Red

Common Name: