Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Malva alcea 'Fastigiata'

Common Name: Mallow

Malva sylvestris 'Pink Perfection'

Common Name: Mallow

Malva sylvestris 'Zebrina'

Common Name: Mallow

Marigold (African) Inca II Mix

Common Name:

Marigold (African) Inca II Orange

Common Name:

Marigold (African) Inca II Yellow

Common Name:

Marigold (African) Perfection Orange

Common Name:

Marigold (African) Perfection Yellow

Common Name:

Marigold (African) Vanilla

Common Name:

Marigold (French) Alumia Red

Common Name:

Marigold (French) Alumia Vanilla Cream

Common Name:

Marigold (French) Durango Bolero

Common Name:

Marigold (French) Durango Outback Mix

Common Name:

Marigold (French) Durango Tangerine

Common Name:

Marigold (French) Durango Yellow

Common Name:

Marigold (French) Janie Bright Yellow

Common Name:

Marigold (French) Janie Deep Orange

Common Name:

Marigold (French) Janie Flame

Common Name:

Marigold (French) Janie Harmony

Common Name:

Marigold (French) Janie Mix

Common Name:

Mecardonia Magic Carpet (NEW)

Common Name:

Mint Culinary (Spearmint)

Common Name:

Mint villosa 'Mojito (NEW)'

Common Name:

Monarda 'Fireball' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Monarda 'Purple Lace' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Monarda didyma 'Balmy Lilac'

Common Name:

Monarda didyma 'Balmy Pink'

Common Name:

Monarda didyma 'Blue Stocking'

Common Name: Bee Balm

Monarda didyma 'Marshalls Delight'

Common Name: Bee Balm

Monarda didyma 'Raspberry Wine'

Common Name: Bee Balm

Mum Akilon Pink

Common Name:

Mum Allegra Yellow

Common Name:

Mum Aluga White

Common Name:

Mum Beth Violet

Common Name:

Mum Bonnie Red

Common Name:

Mum Camina

Common Name:

Mum Cesaro

Common Name:

Mum Chelsey Coral

Common Name:

Mum Chelsey Pink

Common Name:

Mum Chelsey White

Common Name:

Mum Chelsey Yellow

Common Name:

Mum Conaco Orange

Common Name:

Mum Conaco Yellow

Common Name:

Mum Conella Orange

Common Name:

Mum Danielle Purple

Common Name:

Mum Danielle Red

Common Name:

Mum Dawn Yellow

Common Name:

Mum Dazzling Stacy Orange

Common Name:

Mum Destino Orange

Common Name:

Mum Electra Amber

Common Name:

Mum Elena Gold

Common Name:

Mum Erica Yellow

Common Name:

Mum Galatino

Common Name:

Mum Gigi Orange

Common Name:

Mum Gigi Snow

Common Name:

Mum Girona

Common Name:

Mum Girona Orange

Common Name:

Mum Goldcrest

Common Name:

Mum Golden Cheryl

Common Name:

Mum Granata Red

Common Name:

Mum Hannah Orange

Common Name:

Mum Helen Maroon

Common Name:

Mum Jacqueline Orange Fusion

Common Name:

Mum Jacqueline Pearl

Common Name:

Mum Jaqueline Pink Improved

Common Name:

Mum Jazzy Ursala Coral

Common Name:

Mum Jolly Cheryl Red

Common Name:

Mum Kathleen Dark Red

Common Name:

Mum Milano Pink

Common Name:

Mum Milano White

Common Name:

Mum Milano Yellow

Common Name:

Mum Padre Cerise

Common Name:

Mum Padre Orange

Common Name:

Mum Padre Yellow

Common Name:

Mum Pobo Lavender

Common Name:

Mum Pobo Red

Common Name:

Mum Pomona Violet

Common Name:

Mum Prima White

Common Name:

Mum Raquel Ruby Red

Common Name:

Mum Rhinos Orange

Common Name:

Mum Savona

Common Name:

Mum Sonoma Coral

Common Name:

Mum Spicy Cheryl Orange

Common Name:

Mum Sunny Ursula

Common Name:

Mum Tabitha Scarlet

Common Name:

Mum Tuscany

Common Name:

Mum Urano Orange

Common Name:

Mum Urano Yellow

Common Name:

Mum Wanda Lavender

Common Name:

Mum Wanda Purple

Common Name:

Mum Wanda Red

Common Name:

Myosotis 'Mon Amie Blue'

Common Name: