Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Lavandula angustifolia 'Munstead'

Common Name: Lavender

Lavandula x intermedia 'Provence'

Common Name: Lavender

Lavender Bandera Purple (NEW)

Common Name:

Lemon Balm

Common Name: