Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Lamium 'Lami Mega Purple'

Common Name:

Lamium 'Lami Mega White'

Common Name:

Lantana Chapel Hill Miss Tara (NEW)

Common Name: Shrub verbena

Lantana Chapel Hill Pink Huff (NEW)

Common Name: Shrub verbena

Lantana New Gold

Common Name:

Lantana Santana Red Orange

Common Name:

Lantana Santana Yellow

Common Name:

Lavandula angustifolia 'Munstead'

Common Name: Lavender

Lavandula x intermedia 'Provence'

Common Name: Lavender

Lobelia Anabel Blue

Common Name:

Lobelia Anabel Superior Blue

Common Name:

Lobelia California Light Blue White

Common Name:

Lobelia Magadi Blue

Common Name:

Lobelia Magadi Dark Blue

Common Name:

Lobelia Magadi Electric Blue

Common Name:

Lobelia Magadi White

Common Name:

Lobularia Purple Stream

Common Name:

Lobularia Raspberry Stream (NEW)

Common Name:

Lobularia Silver Stream

Common Name: