Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Lamiastrum Silver Frost

Common Name:

Lantana Dallas Red

Common Name:

Laurentia Starshine Blue

Common Name:

Lavender Bandera Purple (NEW)

Common Name:

Lemon Balm

Common Name:

Lettuce Bistro Salad Blend

Common Name:

Lettuce Gourmet Blend

Common Name:

Lettuce Green Towers Mto

Common Name:

Lettuce Ithaca Mto

Common Name:

Lettuce Red Sails

Common Name:

Lobelia Riviera Blue Eyes

Common Name:

Lobelia Riviera Marine Blue

Common Name:

Lobelia Riviera Sky Blue

Common Name:

Lobelia Starship Deep Rose (NEW)

Common Name:

Lobelia Starship Scarlet (NEW)

Common Name: