Perennials - Seeded Plugs

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL

Coreopsis grandiflora 'Early Sunrise'

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis Sunfire

Common Name: Tickseed

Delphinium chinensis 'Diamonds Blue'

Common Name: Larkspur

Digitalis Camelot Mix

Common Name: Foxglove

Echinacea hybrida 'Cheyenne Spirit'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinacea purpurea 'PowWow Wild Berry'

Common Name: Coneflower

Gaillardia x grandiflora 'Arizona Sun'

Common Name: Blanket Flower

Hibiscus 'Luna Red'

Common Name: Rose Mallow

Lupinus polyphyllus 'Gallery Mix'

Common Name: Lupine

Perovskia atriplicifolia 'Blue Steel (NEW)'

Common Name:

Salvia New Dimension Blue (NEW)

Common Name: