Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Impatiens Accent Premium Bright Eye

Common Name:

Impatiens Accent Premium Mix

Common Name:

Impatiens Accent Premium Pink

Common Name:

Impatiens Accent Premium Red

Common Name:

Impatiens Accent Premium Rose

Common Name:

Impatiens Accent Premium Violet

Common Name:

Impatiens Accent Premium White

Common Name:

Impatiens Bounce Bright Coral (NEW)

Common Name:

Impatiens Bounce Cherry

Common Name:

Impatiens Bounce Lilac

Common Name:

Impatiens Bounce Pink Flame

Common Name:

Impatiens Bounce White

Common Name:

Impatiens Sunpatiens Compact Blush Pink

Common Name:

Impatiens Sunpatiens Compact Deep Rose

Common Name:

Impatiens Sunpatiens Compact Electric Orange

Common Name:

Impatiens Sunpatiens Compact Lilac

Common Name:

Impatiens Sunpatiens Compact Red

Common Name:

Impatiens Sunpatiens Compact Royal Magenta

Common Name:

Impatiens Sunpatiens Compact White Imp

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin Bright Orange

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin Lipstick

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin Mix

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin Paradise Mix

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin Seaside Mix

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin XP Blue Pearl

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin XP Coral

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin XP Lilac

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin XP Pink

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin XP Red

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin XP Salmon

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin XP Violet

Common Name:

Impatiens Super Elfin XP White

Common Name: