Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Iberis 'Alexander's White' (NEW)

Common Name:

Iberis sempervirens 'Candy Cane Rose'

Common Name:

Iberis sempervirens 'Snowflake'

Common Name:

Iris 'Harvest of Memories' (NEW)

Common Name:

Iris 'Pink Parfait' (NEW)

Common Name:

Iris (Bearded) Dusky Challenger

Common Name: Bearded Iris

Iris (Bearded) Edith Wolford

Common Name: Bearded Iris

Iris (Bearded) Immortality

Common Name: Bearded Iris

Iris (Bearded) Stepping Out

Common Name: Bearded Iris

Iris (Bearded) Superstition

Common Name: Bearded Iris

Iris (Louisiana) 'Black Gamecock'

Common Name:

Iris (Siberian) sibirica 'Caeser's Brother'

Common Name:

Iris pallida 'Variegata' **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name: