Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Gaillardia x grandiflora 'Arizona Red Shades'

Common Name: Blanket Flower

Gaillardia x grandiflora 'Arizona Sun'

Common Name: Blanket Flower

Gaillardia x grandiflora 'Mesa Peach'

Common Name: Blanket Flower

Galium odoratum

Common Name: Sweet Woodruff

Gaura lindheimeri 'Rosy Jane'

Common Name: Wandflower

Gaura lindheimeri 'Snow Fountain'

Common Name: Wandflower

Geranium 'New Hampshire Purple'

Common Name: Cranesbill, Bloody Cranesbill

Geranium 'Biokovo' (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium 'Johnson's Blue'

Common Name: Cranesbill

Geranium 'Max Frei' (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium 'Miss Heidi' (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Brookside

Common Name: Cranesbill

Geranium cinereum 'Jolly Jewel Purple'

Common Name: Cranesbill

Geum 'Lady Strathaden'

Common Name:

Geum 'Cocktails Mai Tai'

Common Name:

Geum 'Totally Tangerine'

Common Name:

Geum Cocktails 'Tequila Sunrise'

Common Name:

Grass Calamagrostis 'Karl Foerster'

Common Name:

Grass Festuca 'Festina'

Common Name:

Grass Juncus effusus 'Twisted Arrows'

Common Name:

Grass Miscanthus s. 'Dixieland'

Common Name:

Grass Miscanthus s. 'Little Zebra'

Common Name:

Grass Miscanthus s. 'Morning Light'

Common Name:

Grass Miscanthus s. 'Oktoberfest'

Common Name:

Gypsophila paniculata 'Snowflake'

Common Name:

Gypsophila repens 'Filou Rose'

Common Name: Baby's Breath