Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Gaura 'Passionate Blush'

Common Name: Wandflower

Gazania rigens New Magic

Common Name: Treasure flower

Gazania Sunbathers Totonaca

Common Name: Treasure flower

Geranium Hybrid Marcada Dark Red (Interspecific) (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Hybrid Marcada Magenta (Interspecific) (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Hybrid Marcada Pink (Interspecific) (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Ivy Royal Blue (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Ivy Royal Candy Cane (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Ivy Royal Dark Burgundy

Common Name:

Geranium Ivy Royal Dark Red

Common Name:

Geranium Ivy Royal Lavender (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Ivy Royal Light Pink

Common Name:

Geranium Ivy Royal Salmon (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Ivy Royal White (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Scented Attar of Rose

Common Name:

Geranium Scented Citronella

Common Name:

Geranium Scented Lemona

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Moonlight Brilliant Red

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Moonlight Dark Fuchsia 18 (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Moonlight Dark Red 18 (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Moonlight Lavender

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Moonlight Light Salmon

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Moonlight Pink

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Moonlight Pink & Eye

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Moonlight Raspberry Blush

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Moonlight White

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Mrs. Pollock (variegated)

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Sunrise Bright Lilac

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Sunrise Bright Red

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Sunrise Bright Scarlet 18 (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Sunrise Brilliant Red (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Sunrise Hot Rose & Eye (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Sunrise Light Pink

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Sunrise Orange (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Sunrise Salmon

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Sunrise Violet (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Sunrise White 18 (NEW)

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Sunrise XL Raspberry Eye

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Vancouver Centennial (variegated)

Common Name:

Geranium Zonal Wilhelm Langguth (variegated)

Common Name:

Geranium, Ivy Grand Idols Dark Red

Common Name:

German Ivy Green (Senecio Mikanioides)

Common Name: