Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Echinacea hybrida 'Cheyenne Spirit'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinacea purpurea 'Doubledecker'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinacea purpurea 'Magnus'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinacea purpurea 'PowWow Wild Berry'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinacea purpurea 'Prairie Splendor'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinacea purpurea 'Ruby Star'

Common Name: Coneflower

Echinops bannaticus 'Blue Glow'

Common Name: Globe Thistle

Edibles-Blackberry 'Chester'

Common Name:

Edibles-Horseradish 'Big Top'

Common Name:

Edibles-Raspberry 'Jewel Black'

Common Name:

Edibles-Raspberry 'Polana'

Common Name:

Edibles-Raspberry 'Prelude'

Common Name:

Edibles-Rhubarb 'Victoria'

Common Name:

Edibles-Strawberry 'Berries Galore Rose'

Common Name:

Eggplant Classic

Common Name:

Eupatorium dubium 'Baby Joe'

Common Name: Joe Pye Weed

Eupatorium rugosum 'Chocolate'

Common Name: Snakeroot

Euphorbia Hip Hop

Common Name: Spurge

Euphorbia polychroma

Common Name: Spurge

Euphorbia polychroma 'Bonfire'

Common Name: Spurge

Euphorbia Starblast Soft Pink

Common Name: Spurge