Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Delosperma 'Jewel of Desert Garnet'

Common Name:

Delosperma cooperii 'Fire Spinner'

Common Name: Ice Plant

Delosperma cooperii 'Lavender Ice'

Common Name: Ice Plant

Delosperma Jewel of Desert Peridot

Common Name: Ice Plant

Delphinium chinensis 'Diamonds Blue'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium grandiflorum 'Blue Mirror'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Guardian Blue'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Guardian Mix'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Guardian White'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Magic Fountain Crystal Mix/White Bee'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Magic Fountain Dark Blue/ Dark Bee'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Magic Fountain Dark Blue/White Bee'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Magic Fountain Lavender/White Bee'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Magic Fountain Sky Blue/White Bee'

Common Name: Larkspur

Dianthus 'Everlast Red & Pink' (NEW)

Common Name:

Dianthus barbatus 'Barbarini Mix'

Common Name: Sweet William, Pinks

Dianthus barbatus 'Barbarini Purple Bicolor'

Common Name: Sweet William, Pinks

Dianthus barbatus 'Barbarini Red Picotee'

Common Name: Sweet William, Pinks

Dianthus plumarius 'Everlast Burgundy Blush'-Interspecific

Common Name: Sweet William, Pinks

Dianthus plumarius 'Everlast Lilac & Eye'-Interspecific

Common Name: Sweet William, Pinks

Dicentra formosa 'Luxuriant'

Common Name: Bleeding Heart

Dicentra spectabilis 'Pink'

Common Name: Bleeding Heart

Dicentra spectabilis 'White'

Common Name: Bleeding Heart

Dicentra spectabilis 'Valentine'

Common Name:

Digitalis mertonensis 'Summer King Rose'

Common Name: Foxglove

Digitalis purpurea 'Camelot Rose'

Common Name: Foxglove

Digitalis purpurea 'Dalmatian Creme'

Common Name: Foxglove

Digitalis purpurea 'Dalmatian Formula Mix'

Common Name: Foxglove

Digitalis purpurea 'Dalmatian Peach'

Common Name: Foxglove