Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Dahlia Dalaya (Raja) Magenta & Purple

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya (Shari) Pink & Lemon

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya (Shiva) Yellow & Red Eye

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya Pink & Rose (Yogi)

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Dark Knight

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Red Velvet

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Rose Bicolor

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Yellow

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Pink Picotee

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Purple Picotee

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Red & White

Common Name:

Dahlia StarSister Red Stripes (NEW)

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Rose & White (NEW)

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Scarlet & Yellow

Common Name:

Dahlia StarSister Yellow Stripe

Common Name:

Diascia Piccadilly Pink

Common Name: Twinspur

Duranta Gold Edge (Foliage)

Common Name: Skyflower