Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Dahlia Dahlinova Carolina

Common Name:

Dahlia Dahlinova Carolina Orange

Common Name:

Dahlia Dahlinova Montana

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya (Devi) Burgundy

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya (Raja) Magenta & Purple

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya (Shari) Pink & Lemon

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya (Shiva) Yellow & Red Eye

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya Pink & Rose (Yogi)

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Dark Knight

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Red Velvet

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Rose Bicolor

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Yellow

Common Name:

Dahlia Mystic Illusion

Common Name:

Dahlia StarSister Orange Stripe (NEW)

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Pink Picotee

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Purple Picotee

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Red & White

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Scarlet & Yellow

Common Name:

Dahlia StarSister Yellow Stripe (NEW)

Common Name:

Dianthus Super Trouper Magenta & White

Common Name: Carnation

Dianthus Super Trouper Silver Pink

Common Name:

Dianthus Super Trouper Velvet Red

Common Name:

Diascia Piccadilly Denim Blue 14

Common Name: Twinspur

Diascia Piccadilly Pink

Common Name: Twinspur

Duranta Gold Edge (Foliage)

Common Name: Skyflower