Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Dahlia Dahlinova Carolina

Common Name:

Dahlia Dahlinova Carolina Orange

Common Name:

Dahlia Dahlinova Montana

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya (Devi) Burgundy

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya (Raja) Magenta & Purple

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya (Shari) Pink & Lemon

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya (Shiva) Yellow & Red Eye

Common Name:

Dahlia Dalaya Pink & Rose (Yogi)

Common Name:

Dahlia Fresco Mix

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Dark Knight

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Red Velvet

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Rose Bicolor

Common Name:

Dahlia Hypnotica Yellow

Common Name:

Dahlia Mystic Illusion

Common Name:

Dahlia StarSister Orange Stripe (NEW)

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Pink Picotee

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Purple Picotee

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Red & White

Common Name:

Dahlia Starsister Scarlet & Yellow

Common Name:

Dahlia StarSister Yellow Stripe (NEW)

Common Name:

Delosperma 'Jewel of Desert Garnet'

Common Name:

Delosperma cooperii 'Fire Spinner'

Common Name: Ice Plant

Delosperma cooperii 'Lavender Ice'

Common Name: Ice Plant

Delosperma Jewel of Desert Peridot

Common Name: Ice Plant

Delphinium chinensis 'Diamonds Blue'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium grandiflorum 'Blue Mirror'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Guardian Blue'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Guardian Mix'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Guardian White'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Magic Fountain Crystal Mix/White Bee'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Magic Fountain Dark Blue/ Dark Bee'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Magic Fountain Dark Blue/White Bee'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Magic Fountain Lavender/White Bee'

Common Name: Larkspur

Delphinium x elatum 'Magic Fountain Sky Blue/White Bee'

Common Name: Larkspur

Dianthus 'Everlast Red & Pink' (NEW)

Common Name:

Dianthus barbatus 'Barbarini Mix'

Common Name: Sweet William, Pinks

Dianthus barbatus 'Barbarini Purple Bicolor'

Common Name: Sweet William, Pinks

Dianthus barbatus 'Barbarini Red Picotee'

Common Name: Sweet William, Pinks

Dianthus Diana Formula Mix

Common Name:

Dianthus Jolt Cherry (NEW)

Common Name:

Dianthus Jolt Pink (NEW)

Common Name:

Dianthus Raspberry Superparfait

Common Name: Sweet William

Dianthus Strawberry Superparfait

Common Name: Sweet William

Dianthus Super Trouper Magenta & White

Common Name: Carnation

Dianthus Super Trouper Silver Pink

Common Name:

Dianthus Super Trouper Velvet Red

Common Name:

Dianthus plumarius 'Everlast Burgundy Blush'-Interspecific

Common Name: Sweet William, Pinks

Dianthus plumarius 'Everlast Lilac & Eye'-Interspecific

Common Name: Sweet William, Pinks

Diascia Piccadilly Denim Blue 14

Common Name: Twinspur

Diascia Piccadilly Pink

Common Name: Twinspur

Dicentra formosa 'Luxuriant'

Common Name: Bleeding Heart

Dicentra spectabilis 'Pink'

Common Name: Bleeding Heart

Dicentra spectabilis 'White'

Common Name: Bleeding Heart

Dicentra spectabilis 'Valentine'

Common Name:

Dichondra Silver Falls

Common Name: Ponysfoot

Digitalis Camelot Mix

Common Name: Foxglove

Digitalis mertonensis 'Summer King Rose'

Common Name: Foxglove

Digitalis purpurea 'Camelot Rose'

Common Name: Foxglove

Digitalis purpurea 'Dalmatian Creme'

Common Name: Foxglove

Digitalis purpurea 'Dalmatian Formula Mix'

Common Name: Foxglove

Digitalis purpurea 'Dalmatian Peach'

Common Name: Foxglove

Dracaena (Indivisa) Spikes

Common Name: Spikes

Duranta Gold Edge (Foliage)

Common Name: Skyflower

Dusty Miller New Look

Common Name:

Dusty Miller Silver Dust

Common Name: