Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Cabbage Blue Vantage

Common Name:

Cabbage Ruby Perfection

Common Name:

Calendula Costa Mix

Common Name: Pot marigold

Calibrachoa Celebration Candy Bouquet (NEW)

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Lindura Cosmos Strawberry (NEW)

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Compact Dark Blue

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Compact Dark Red (NEW)

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Compact Safran

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Dark Blue

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Double Amethyst

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Double Compact Lemon

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Double Pink

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Double Purple

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous DoubleĀ® Compact Red (NEW)

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo Lavender Blue

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo Rose

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Neo White

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Orange

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa MiniFamous Vampire

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Dark Pink Carnival

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Mega Magenta

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Mega Violet

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Papaya

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Red Wine

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Sunset

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Ultimate Pink

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Ultra Purple

Common Name: Million Bells

Calibrachoa Noa Yellow

Common Name: Million Bells

Canna Cannova Red Shades

Common Name:

Cauliflower Snow Crown

Common Name:

Celery Giant Pascal

Common Name:

Celosia Dragon's Breath (NEW)

Common Name: Cockscomb

Celosia Fresh Look Mix

Common Name: Cockscomb

Celosia New Look

Common Name: Cockscomb

Cilantro Santos

Common Name:

Cleome Clio Magenta

Common Name: Spider Flower

Cleome Sparkler Mix

Common Name: Spider Flower

Coleus Alabama Sunset

Common Name:

Coleus Black Dragon

Common Name:

Coleus Chocolate Covered Cherry

Common Name:

Coleus Fairway Mix

Common Name:

Coleus Flamingo

Common Name:

Coleus Kingswood Torch

Common Name:

Coleus Kiwi Fern

Common Name:

Coleus Kong Empire Mix

Common Name:

Coleus Kong Jr. Green Halo

Common Name:

Coleus Kong Jr. Rose

Common Name:

Coleus Kong Lime Sprite

Common Name:

Coleus Kong Red

Common Name:

Coleus Pineapple Splash

Common Name:

Coleus Pineapplette

Common Name:

Coleus Pink Ruffles

Common Name:

Coleus Roaring Fire

Common Name:

Coleus Rustic Orange

Common Name:

Coleus Solar Storm

Common Name:

Coleus Stained Glassworks Copper

Common Name:

Coleus Stained Glassworks Eruption

Common Name:

Coleus Stained Glassworks Molten Lava

Common Name:

Coleus Stained Glassworks Tilt A Whirl

Common Name:

Coleus Wizard Select Mix

Common Name:

Cosmos New Choco (NEW)

Common Name: