Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Cabbage Blue Vantage

Common Name:

Cabbage Ruby Perfection

Common Name:

Calendula Costa Mix

Common Name: Pot marigold

Canna Cannova Red Shades

Common Name:

Cauliflower Snow Crown

Common Name:

Celery Giant Pascal

Common Name:

Celosia Dragon's Breath (NEW)

Common Name: Cockscomb

Celosia Fresh Look Mix

Common Name: Cockscomb

Celosia New Look

Common Name: Cockscomb

Cilantro Santos

Common Name:

Cleome Sparkler Mix

Common Name: Spider Flower

Coleus Black Dragon

Common Name:

Coleus Chocolate Covered Cherry

Common Name:

Coleus Fairway Mix

Common Name:

Coleus Flamingo

Common Name:

Coleus Kong Empire Mix

Common Name:

Coleus Kong Jr. Rose

Common Name:

Coleus Kong Lime Sprite

Common Name:

Coleus Kong Red

Common Name:

Coleus Wizard Select Mix

Common Name:

Cosmos Apollo Mix (NEW)

Common Name: