Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Campanula glomerata 'Superba'

Common Name: Bellflower

Campanula Iridescent Bells

Common Name:

Campanula lactiflora 'Loddon Anna'

Common Name: Milky Bellflower

Campanula porscharskyana 'Blue Waterfall'

Common Name: Siberian Bellflower

Campanula portenschlagiana 'Birch Hybrid'

Common Name: Bellflower

Campanula punctata 'Cherry Bells'

Common Name: Bellflower

Campanula Ringsabell Indigo Blue

Common Name: Bellflower

Centaurea 'Amethyst Dream'

Common Name: Bachelor Button

Centaurea montana

Common Name: Bachelor Button

Centaurea montana 'Amethyst in Snow'

Common Name: Bachelor Button

Centranthus ruber 'Coccineus'

Common Name: Valerian

Cerastium tomentosum 'Silver Carpet (replaces Columnae)'

Common Name: Snow-in-Summer

Cerastostigma plumbaginoides

Common Name: Plumbago

Clematis 'Diamantina'

Common Name: Queen of the Vines

Clematis 'Ernest Markham'

Common Name: Queen of the Vines

Clematis 'H F Young' (NEW)

Common Name:

Clematis 'Hakuba'

Common Name: Queen of the Vines

Clematis 'Marie Louis Jensen'

Common Name: Queen of the Vines

Clematis 'Niobe' (NEW)

Common Name:

Clematis 'Vanso Blue Light'

Common Name: Queen of the Vines

Clematis Dr. Rupple

Common Name: Queen of Vines

Clematis Josephine

Common Name: Queen of the Vines

Clematis Mrs. George Jackman

Common Name: Queen of the Vines

Clematis Ramona

Common Name: Queen of Vines

Clematis Warsaw Nike

Common Name: Queen of Vines

Coreopsis 'Big Bang Cosmic Eye' (NEW)

Common Name:

Coreopsis 'Creme Brule' (NEW)

Common Name:

Coreopsis 'Leading Lady Sophia' (NEW)

Common Name:

Coreopsis grandiflora 'Early Sunrise'

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis grandiflora 'Jethro Tull'

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis Lil Band Daybreak

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis Sunfire

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis verticillata 'Cruzin Route 66'

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis verticillata 'Zagreb'

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis x 'Big Bang Cosmic Evolution'

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis x 'Big Bang Full Moon'

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis x 'Big Bang Mercury Rising'

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis x 'Big Bang Red Shift'

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis x 'Tequila Sunrise'

Common Name: Tickseed

Coreopsis verticillata 'Sylvester'

Common Name:

Crocosmia 'George Davidson'

Common Name: Montbretia

Crocosmia 'Lucifer'

Common Name: Montbretia