Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Baptisia 'australis'

Common Name: False Indigo

Baptisia 'Midnight Prairieblues'

Common Name: False Indigo

Baptisia sphareocarpa 'Screaming Yellow (NEW)'

Common Name: False Indigo

Bellis perennis 'Bellisima Mix'

Common Name: English Daisy

Bellis perennis 'Habanerra Mix'

Common Name: English Daisy

Brunnera macrophylla 'Sea Heart'

Common Name: Heartleaf, Siberian bugloss

Buddleia davidii 'Buzz Pink Purple'

Common Name: Butterfly Bush

Buddleia davidii 'Buzz Purple'

Common Name: Butterfly Bush

Buddleia davidii 'Buzz Velvet'

Common Name: Butterfly Bush

Buddleia Davidll 'Buzz Midnight' (NEW)

Common Name:

Buddleia x hybrida 'Flutterby Flow Lavender'

Common Name: Butterfly Bush

Buddleia x hybrida 'Flutterby Grande Peach Cobbler'

Common Name: Butterfly Bush

Buddleia x hybrida 'Flutterby Lavender'

Common Name: Butterfly Bush

Buddleia x hybrida 'Flutterby Petite Blue Heaven'

Common Name: Butterfly Bush

Buddleia x hybrida 'Flutterby Petite Snow White' (NEW)

Common Name:

Buddleia x hybrida 'Flutterby Petite Tutti Fruitti Pink'

Common Name: Butterfly Bush