Our Plants

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Broccoli Bay Meadow

Common Name:

Cabbage Blue Vantage

Common Name:

Cabbage Ruby Perfection

Common Name:

Cauliflower Snow Crown

Common Name:

Celery Giant Pascal

Common Name:

Edibles-Blackberry 'Chester'

Common Name:

Edibles-Horseradish 'Big Top'

Common Name:

Edibles-Raspberry 'Jewel Black'

Common Name:

Edibles-Raspberry 'Polana'

Common Name:

Edibles-Raspberry 'Prelude'

Common Name:

Edibles-Rhubarb 'Victoria'

Common Name:

Edibles-Strawberry 'Berries Galore Rose'

Common Name:

Eggplant Classic

Common Name:

Lettuce Bistro Salad Blend

Common Name:

Lettuce Gourmet Blend

Common Name:

Lettuce Green Towers Mto

Common Name:

Lettuce Ithaca Mto

Common Name:

Lettuce Red Sails

Common Name:

Pepper Ace

Common Name: Red Bell

Pepper Calwonder

Common Name:

Pepper Cubanelle

Common Name:

Pepper Habanero

Common Name: Super Hot

Pepper Hot Cherry

Common Name:

Pepper Hot Portugal

Common Name:

Pepper Jalapeno

Common Name:

Pepper Lady Bell

Common Name:

Pepper Revolution

Common Name:

Pepper Summer Sweet

Common Name:

Simply Salad Kale Storm (NEW)

Common Name:

Simply Salad Kale Storm **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Simply Salad Wonder Wok (NEW)

Common Name:

Simply Salad Wonder Wok **NEW FOR 2016**

Common Name:

Strawberry 'Cupido'

Common Name:

Strawberry Berries Galore Rose

Common Name:

Tomato Better Boy

Common Name:

Tomato Big Boy

Common Name:

Tomato Brandywine Red

Common Name:

Tomato Celebrity

Common Name:

Tomato Early Girl

Common Name:

Tomato Jet Star

Common Name:

Tomato Patio

Common Name:

Tomato Red Grape

Common Name:

Tomato Roma VF

Common Name: Plum

Tomato San Marzano

Common Name:

Tomato Sun Sugar

Common Name:

Tomato Supersteak

Common Name:

Tomato Sweet 100's

Common Name:

Tomato Tumbling Tom Red

Common Name:

Vegetable Lettuce Amanda (NEW)

Common Name:

Vegetable Pepper Cubanelle Aruba (NEW)

Common Name:

Vegetable Spinach Avon (NEW)

Common Name: