Herbs (Young Plants from cutting or seed)

More Plant Info

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F-G H I J-L M-O P Q R S T U-Z ALL

Basil Sweet

Common Name:

Cilantro Santos

Common Name:

Lavandula x intermedia 'Provence'

Common Name: Lavender

Lavender Bandera Purple

Common Name:

Lemon Balm

Common Name:

Mint Culinary (Spearmint)

Common Name:

Mint villosa 'Mojito'

Common Name:

Oregano Greek

Common Name:

Oregano Hot and Spicy

Common Name:

Parsley American (Curly)

Common Name:

Parsley Italian (Flat)

Common Name:

Rosemary Gorizia (Upright)

Common Name:

Sage (Garden)

Common Name:

Sage Purple

Common Name:

Sage Tricolor

Common Name:

Tarragon French

Common Name:

Thyme Lemon (Variegated)

Common Name:

Thyme Summer

Common Name:

Thyme Woolly

Common Name: