Our Plants

More Plant Info

Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL

Abutilon Variegated Salmon

Common Name: Indian mallow

Ageratum Blue Danube

Common Name: Whiteweed

Ageratum Blue Hawaii 5.0

Common Name: Whiteweed

Alternanthera Little Ruby (Foliage)

Common Name: Joyweed

Alyssum Clear Crystals Mix

Common Name: Sweet Alyssum

Alyssum Clear Crystals Purple Shades

Common Name: Sweet Alyssum

Alyssum Clear Crystals White

Common Name: Sweet Alyssum

Alyssum Easter Bonnet Deep Pink

Common Name: Sweet Alyssum

Alyssum Easter Bonnet Formula Mix Improved

Common Name: Sweet Alyssum

Alyssum Easter Bonnet Violet

Common Name: Sweet Alyssum

Alyssum Easter Bonnet White

Common Name: Sweet Alyssum

Angelonia Angelina Dark Purple

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon

Angelonia Angelina White

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon

Angelonia Angelwings Dark Blue

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon

Angelonia Angelwings Pink

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon

Angelonia Serena Purple

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon

Angelonia Serena Waterfall Mix

Common Name: Summer Snapdragon

Antirrhinum Antirinca Peachy

Common Name:

Arctotis Opera Fire

Common Name: African Daisy

Arctotis Opera Orange

Common Name: African Daisy

Arctotis Opera Rose

Common Name: African Daisy

Arctotis/Venidium Killerton Red

Common Name: African Daisy

Arctotis/Venidium Wine

Common Name: African Daisy

Argyranthemum Beauty Yellow

Common Name: Marguerite Daisy

Argyranthemum Butterfly

Common Name: Marguerite Daisy

Argyranthemum Madeira Dp Pink Imp.

Common Name: Marguerite Daisy

Argyranthemum Madeira Red

Common Name: Marguerite Daisy

Argyranthemum Madeira White

Common Name: Marguerite Daisy